Showing 1–12 of 14 results
-
$50.00 – $53.00Price range: $50.00 through $53.00Boot Boogie Babes Blush Crewneck Sweatshirt
Boot Boogie Babes Logo Blush Crewneck Sweatshirt
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
$35.00 – $38.00Price range: $35.00 through $38.00Boot Boogie Babes Black Tank Top (Polyester)
Boot Boogie Babes Black Tank Tank Top
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
$35.00 – $38.00Price range: $35.00 through $38.00Boot Stomp Black Sleeveless Hoodie
Boot Stomp Black Sleeveless Hoodie Tank Top – Racerback Polyester Moisture-Management/Antimicrobial Performance Fabric
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
$52.00 – $55.00Price range: $52.00 through $55.00Boot Stomp Black Sleeveless Polo
Boot Stomp Black Sleeveless Polo – Dry Zone UV Micro-Mesh Moisture-Wicking.
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
$32.00 – $35.00Price range: $32.00 through $35.00Boot Stomp Pink Candy Cropped Tee
Boot Stomp Pink Candy Cropped Tee – Relaxed Fit 100% U.S. Grown Ring Spun Cotton
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -
$35.00 – $38.00Price range: $35.00 through $38.00Boot Stomp White Sleeveless Hoodie
Boot Stomp White Sleeveless Hoodie Tank Top – Racerback Polyester Moisture-Management/Antimicrobial Performance Fabric
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -

Seattle 2027 Boot Boogie Babes Auditions
2027 DeAnna Lee Dance Team Auditions Begin in January! We’re looking for women of ALL dance levels, ages, sizes, and backgrounds to join our three incredible teams: Boot Boogie Babes, Boot Girls, and Boot Chicks!  Join a supportive sisterhood where women build confidence, grow through dance, create lasting friendships, and inspire one another to shine!  Because empowered women EMPOWER women!
$125.00
-
$325.00Boot Boogie Babes Lead Dance Instructor Certification
Become a Boot Boogie Babes Lead Dance Instructor and bring women empowerment to YOUR hometown!
-

Mercer Island (SJCC) Boot Camp
The Boot Boogie Babes, America’s Favorite Line Dance Team has on going classes at the SJCC in Mercer Island. Beginner friendly! Come Kick Your Boots Up with us!
$125.00
-
$125.00Port Orchard Boot Camp
The Boot Boogie Babes, America’s Favorite Line Dance Team has all new class starting at iGi Fitness in your Port Orchard area. Beginner friendly! Come Kick Your Boots Up with us!
-
$110.00Tacoma Boot Camp
The Boot Boogie Babes, America’s Favorite Line Dance Team has on going classes at Tacoma Dance Studios in Tacoma. Beginner friendly! Come Kick Your Boots Up with us!
-
$50.00Pink Boot Boogie Babes Hoodie
This lightweight cowl hoodie is just what you need for layering and showing off your Boot Boogie Babes charm.
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

